Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03001Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
1
1min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
2
2min
Panagarh
155 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
170 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
1
1min
Andal Jn
187 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
199 km
09:59
09:58
10:00
10:00
1min
-
1min
Pandabeswar
207 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
222 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
241 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination