Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03002Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Yet to start from Siuri at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siuri
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Dubrajpur
18 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
33 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
42 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
2
1min
Andal Jn
53 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
70 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
86 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
134 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
202 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
241 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination