Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03052 Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03052 Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special train live running status. 03052 Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special train runs from Barddhaman Jn (BWN) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03052 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 03052 Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special from Barddhaman Jn is 21:58. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 00:15. The total distance covered by Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barddhaman Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special - 03052.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Barddhaman Jn at 21:58
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barddhaman Jn
-
Source
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
Source
Gangpur
6 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Saktigarh
11 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Palsit
15 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Rasulpur
19 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Nimo
22 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Memari
25 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Bagila
28 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Debipur
32 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Bainchi
37 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Bainchigram
39 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Simlagarh
41 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Pundooah
46 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Khanyan
51 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Talandu
56 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Magra
60 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Adi Saptagram
63 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
67 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Hooghly
69 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Chuchura
71 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Chandan Nagar
74 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Mankundu
76 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhadreshwar
78 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Baidyabati
82 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
85 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Serampore
87 km
23:36
23:36
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
1min
Rishra
90 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Konnagar
93 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Hind Motor
95 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Uttarpara
97 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Bally
98 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Belur
100 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Liluah
102 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
106 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03052 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train running or not?

A. Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train starts from Barddhaman Jn at 21:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train now?

A. Check the location of Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train?

A. The last stop for Barddhaman - Howrah Memu Special 03052 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 00:15