Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03081 Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03081 Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03081 Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03081 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03081 Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) from Rampur Hat is 12:25. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 15:55. The total distance covered by Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) is 135 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) - 03081.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 12:25
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
Source
Adalpahari
12 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Pinargaria
19 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Harinsing
26 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Sikaripara
40 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Barmasia
47 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Kurva
58 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
64 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
New Madanpur
68 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Jama
77 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Basukinath
87 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Chandanpahari
96 km
14:53
14:53
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
1min
Ghormara
109 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Mohanpur
119 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Deoghar
129 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
135 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03081 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 running or not?

A. Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 starts from Rampur Hat at 12:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 now?

A. Check the location of Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 train?

A. The last stop for Rampurhat - Jasidih Passenger Special (unreserved) 03081 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 15:55
Rampur Hat to Jasidih Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rampur Hat to Jasidih