more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03118Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
02-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Today
06-08-2021
Tomorrow
07-08-2021
Yet to start from Lalgola at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
1
Source
Jiaganj
23 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
1
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
2min
Beldanga
59 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
3
1min
Plassey
77 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
189 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
224 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination