more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03159Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Yet to start from Kolkata at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
5
2min
Barddhaman Jn
110 km
23:20
23:20
23:23
23:23
On Time
2
3min
Bolpur S Niktn
162 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
223 km
01:44
01:44
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
275 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
312 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
347 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Samsi
381 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
402 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
438 km
07:55
07:55
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
40min
Purnea Jn
466 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Arariya Court
505 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Forbesganj
533 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Jogbani
546 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination