Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03184 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03184 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special train live running status. 03184 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03184 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 03184 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special from Lalgola is 07:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 12:45. The total distance covered by Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special - 03184.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Lalgola at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
07:19
07:21
On Time
-
2min
Pirtala
7 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
11 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Subarnamrigi
18 km
07:41
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
37 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
08:16
08:17
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
46 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
50 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
53 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
08:43
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
68 km
08:53
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
72 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
83 km
09:13
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
09:20
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
95 km
09:29
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
110 km
09:45
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
115 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
121 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
10:18
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Badkulla
138 km
10:30
10:34
10:31
3min
-
1min
Taherpur
143 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
146 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
165 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
179 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
182 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
189 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
205 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
220 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
227 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03184 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 running or not?

A. Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 starts from Lalgola at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 now?

A. Check the location of Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 train?

A. The last stop for Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger Special 03184 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 12:45