Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03188Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
3
Source
Tarapith Road
7 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
1
1min
Sainthia
27 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
4
2min
Prantik
56 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
60 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
2
2min
Guskara
79 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
112 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
179 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Naihati Jn
188 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sealdah
226 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination