Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03190 Lgl Sdah Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03190 Lgl Sdah Spl train live running status. 03190 Lgl Sdah Spl train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03190 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 03190 Lgl Sdah Spl from Lalgola is 09:15. The arrival time to Sealdah is 15:10. The total distance covered by Lgl Sdah Spl is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lgl Sdah Spl - 03190.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Lalgola at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 16hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Pirtala
7 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
11 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Subarnamrigi
18 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Cossimbazar
37 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
New Balarampur
46 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
50 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
53 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
68 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
72 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
83 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
95 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
110 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
115 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
121 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
12:25
12:25
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
3min
Badkulla
138 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Taherpur
143 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
146 km
12:49
12:49
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
4min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Chakdaha
165 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
179 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
182 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
189 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Barrackpore
205 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Dum Dum
220 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
227 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03190 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train running or not?

A. Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train starts from Lalgola at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train now?

A. Check the location of Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train?

A. The last stop for Lgl Sdah Spl 03190 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 15:10