Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03190Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Lalgola at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Pirtala
7 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
11 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Subarnamrigi
18 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
23 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
30 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Cossimbazar
37 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
New Balarampur
46 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
50 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
53 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
68 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
72 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
83 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
95 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
110 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
115 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
121 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
12:25
12:25
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
3min
Badkulla
138 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Taherpur
143 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
146 km
12:49
12:49
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
4min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Chakdaha
165 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
179 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
182 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
189 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
3min
Barrackpore
205 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Dum Dum
220 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
227 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination