Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03209 Dnr Ypr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03209 Dnr Ypr Spl train live running status. 03209 Dnr Ypr Spl train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Mokameh Jn (MKA) on Mon, Sat. 03209 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 03209 Dnr Ypr Spl from Kiul Jn is 04:10. The arrival time to Mokameh Jn is 05:25. The total distance covered by Dnr Ypr Spl is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Mokameh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Ypr Spl - 03209.
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 04:10
Refresh
Updated 25hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Mankatha
7 km
04:22
04:22
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
16 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
22 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
26 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
29 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
34 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03209 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train running or not?

A. Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train starts from Kiul Jn at 04:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Ypr Spl 03209 train is Mokameh Jn(MKA). The train reaches Mokameh Jn at 05:25