Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03232 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03232 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 03232 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Rajgir (RGD) on Wed. 03232 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 03232 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) from Danapur is 18:20. The arrival time to Rajgir is . The total distance covered by Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Rajgir. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) - 03232.
Overall delay: 45min
Reached IMLIBIGHA HALT at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 82hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
Source
Phulwari Sharif
3 km
18:30
18:28
18:31
18:29
2min
2
1min
SACHIWALAY HALT
7 km
18:39
18:33
18:41
18:35
6min
1
2min
Patna Jn
9 km
18:53
18:45
18:58
18:50
8min
3
5min
Rajendranagar T
12 km
18:56
18:58
3min
4
2min
Gulzarbagh
16 km
19:04
19:05
3min
2
1min
Patna Saheb
19 km
19:13
19:09
19:15
19:11
4min
1
2min
DEEDARGANJ
22 km
19:20
19:17
19:21
19:18
3min
1
1min
Banka Ghat
25 km
19:25
19:23
19:26
19:24
2min
1
1min
Fatuha Jn
31 km
19:32
19:29
19:34
19:31
3min
2
2min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
34 km
19:41
19:36
19:42
19:37
5min
1
1min
Khusropur
40 km
19:49
19:46
19:50
19:47
3min
1
1min
Karauta
46 km
20:01
19:53
20:02
19:54
8min
1
1min
Champapur Halt
52 km
20:09
20:03
20:09
20:04
5min
1
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
55 km
20:24
20:18
20:25
20:20
5min
3
2min
KARNAUTI HALT
57 km
20:32
20:26
20:32
20:27
5min
1
1min
Kharuara Halt
61 km
20:37
20:31
20:38
20:32
6min
1
1min
Harnaut
65 km
20:41
20:37
20:42
20:38
4min
1
1min
MURHARI HALT
68 km
21:10
20:42
21:26
20:43
43min
1
1min
Wena
70 km
21:34
20:49
21:35
20:50
45min
2
1min
IMLIBIGHA HALT
73 km
21:40
20:55
20:56
45min
1
1min
Rahul Road
76 km
21:01
21:02
45min
1
1min
AMBAPENDARPUR HALT
77 km
21:05
21:06
44min
1
1min
DEKPURA HALT
79 km
21:09
21:10
45min
1
1min
Suhsarai
81 km
21:14
21:15
43min
1
1min
Bihar Sharif
84 km
21:19
21:21
48min
2
2min
TUNGI HALT
88 km
21:27
21:28
55min
1
1min
Pawapuri Road H
90 km
21:31
21:33
56min
1
2min
DEEPNAGAR HALT
93 km
21:38
21:39
58min
1
1min
Nalanda
97 km
21:46
21:48
56min
1
2min
Marehra
99 km
21:53
21:54
55min
1
1min
Silao
102 km
21:58
21:59
56min
1
1min
KARAHDIH HALT
103 km
22:02
22:03
57min
1
1min
SARDAR PATEL HALT
106 km
22:07
22:08
55min
1
1min
Rajgir
108 km
22:35
Destination
34min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03232 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train running or not?

A. Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train starts from Danapur at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train now?

A. Check the location of Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train?

A. The last stop for Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03232 train is Rajgir(RGD). The train reaches Rajgir at