Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Danapur at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Phulwari Sharif
3 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Sachiwalay Halt
7 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
9 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
12 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
16 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
19 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Deedarganj
22 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
25 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
31 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Budhdevchak Y Nagar
34 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
40 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Karauta
46 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
55 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Karnauti Halt
57 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Harnaut
65 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
1min
Murhari Halt
68 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Wena
70 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Rahul Road
76 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Ambapendarpur Halt
77 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Dekpura Halt
79 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Suhsarai
81 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Bihar Sharif
84 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Tungi Halt
88 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Pawapuri Road H
90 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Deepnagar Halt
93 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Nalanda
97 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Marehra
99 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Silao
102 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Karahdih Halt
103 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Sardar Patel Halt
106 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Rajgir
108 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination