Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13233Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Patna Junction at 19:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Bihar Sharif
23 km
17:06
17:03
17:08
17:05
3min
-
2min
WENA
37 km
17:27
17:20
17:29
17:22
7min
-
2min
Harnaut
42 km
17:38
17:30
17:40
17:32
8min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
53 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
68 km
18:22
18:17
18:24
18:19
5min
-
2min
Fatwa
76 km
18:33
18:28
18:35
18:30
5min
-
2min
Patna Saheb
88 km
18:52
18:45
18:54
18:47
7min
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
91 km
18:59
18:53
19:00
18:55
5min
-
2min
Rajendra Nagar Bihar
96 km
19:07
19:03
19:10
19:05
5min
3
2min
Patna Junction
98 km
19:19
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
5min
Danapur
108 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination