Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Arrived 7min early
Reached Rajgir at 10:38
Refresh
Updated 9hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
07:09
07:00
9min
-
Source
Patna Jn
9 km
07:29
07:20
07:46
07:25
21min
-
17min
Rajendranagar T
12 km
07:52
07:33
07:55
07:35
20min
-
3min
Gulzarbagh
16 km
08:00
07:39
08:02
07:41
21min
-
2min
Patna Saheb
19 km
08:08
07:47
08:10
07:49
21min
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
31 km
08:24
08:01
08:26
08:03
23min
-
2min
Khusropur
40 km
08:38
08:11
08:40
08:13
27min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
55 km
08:56
08:35
08:59
08:37
22min
-
3min
Harnaut
65 km
09:14
08:58
09:16
09:00
16min
-
2min
Wena
70 km
09:24
09:07
09:30
09:09
21min
-
6min
Bihar Sharif
84 km
09:48
09:22
09:50
09:24
26min
-
2min
Rajgir
108 km
10:38
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination