Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Danapur at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Patna Jn
9 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
3
5min
Rajendranagar T
12 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
4
2min
Gulzarbagh
16 km
07:39
07:39
07:41
07:41
On Time
1
2min
Patna Saheb
19 km
07:47
07:47
07:49
07:49
On Time
1
2min
Fatuha Jn
31 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
40 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
55 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
65 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Wena
70 km
09:07
09:07
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
2min
Bihar Sharif
84 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Rajgir
108 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination