more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03410Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Kajra
15 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Abhaipur
23 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Dharhara
33 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
45 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
5min
Bariarpur
56 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
74 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
84 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
98 km
16:26
16:26
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
5min
Sabaur
105 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
118 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
123 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
128 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
139 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
148 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Mirza Cheuki
157 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
172 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Tinpahar Jn
209 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
226 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
New Farakka Jn
244 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
279 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination