Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special train live running status. 03432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special train runs from Jamalpur Jn (JMP) to Sahibganj Jn (SBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03432 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 03432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special from Jamalpur Jn is 16:00. The arrival time to Sahibganj Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jamalpur Jn to Sahibganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special - 03432.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Patam
4 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Ratanpur
6 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Rishikund
9 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
11 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur Road
15 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Ghorghat
18 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Khariapipra Halt
19 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Gangani
21 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Kamarganj
24 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
28 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Abjuganj
31 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Maheshi
34 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
39 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Chhit Makhanpur
42 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Murarpur
44 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Nathnagar
49 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
53 km
17:39
17:39
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
5min
Sabaur
60 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Lailakh Mamlkha
67 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
73 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
78 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
83 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Bikram Shila
91 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
94 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmipur Bhorang
97 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
103 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Ammapalli Halt
107 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Mirza Cheuki
111 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Karamtola
117 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
127 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train running or not?

A. Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train starts from Jamalpur Jn at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train now?

A. Check the location of Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train?

A. The last stop for Jamalpur - Sahibganj Memu Special 03432 train is Sahibganj Jn(SBG). The train reaches Sahibganj Jn at 20:30