Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03435 Mldt Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03435 Mldt Anvt Spl train live running status. 03435 Mldt Anvt Spl train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon. 03435 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 03435 Mldt Anvt Spl from Malda Town is 09:05. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 13:45. The total distance covered by Mldt Anvt Spl is 1409 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Malda Town to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mldt Anvt Spl - 03435.
Yet to start from Malda Town at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 12hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
50 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
104 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kahalgaon
148 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
178 km
12:51
12:51
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
202 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
232 km
14:02
14:02
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
254 km
14:27
14:27
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
277 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Mokameh Jn
311 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
355 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
400 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
449 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
518 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
612 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
629 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Partapgarh Jn
757 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
792 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
852 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
930 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
1255 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1409 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03435 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train running or not?

A. Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train starts from Malda Town at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train now?

A. Check the location of Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train?

A. The last stop for Mldt Anvt Spl 03435 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 13:45