more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03435Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-09-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Patna Jn at 18:06
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
09:06
09:05
1min
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
09:41
09:40
09:43
09:42
1min
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
53 km
10:19
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
3min
Sahibganj Jn
107 km
11:26
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
1439min
Kahalgaon
151 km
12:11
12:06
12:12
12:08
4min
-
1min
Bhagalpur
181 km
12:44
12:51
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
12min
Sultanganj
205 km
13:23
13:17
13:25
13:19
6min
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
234 km
14:12
14:02
14:36
14:07
29min
-
24min
Abhaipur
256 km
14:26
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
279 km
15:35
15:15
15:41
15:20
21min
-
6min
Patna Jn
403 km
17:50
17:55
18:06
18:05
1min
-
16min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
614 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
632 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
5
5min
Partapgarh Jn
760 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Amethi
795 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
855 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
933 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
1258 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1412 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination