more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03483Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Yet to start from Malda Town at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
5
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
19:49
19:49
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
8min
Barharwa Jn
53 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
3min
Tinpahar Jn
69 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
107 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
10min
Pirpainti
131 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Kahalgaon
151 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Sabaur
174 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
181 km
23:27
23:27
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
10min
Sultanganj
205 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
234 km
00:42
00:42
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
10min
Abhaipur
256 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
279 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
313 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Barh
339 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
357 km
03:36
03:36
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
4min
Fatuha Jn
381 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
393 km
04:09
04:09
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
5min
Rajendranagar T
400 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
403 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
412 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Bihta
430 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
452 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
473 km
06:06
06:06
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
504 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
520 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Dildarnagar Jn
556 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
570 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
614 km
10:00
10:00
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
20min
Varanasi Jn
632 km
11:05
11:05
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
10min
Jalalganj
671 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
683 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
690 km
12:37
12:37
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
723 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
748 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
767 km
14:06
14:06
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
4min
Goshainganj
789 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya
821 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
825 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
828 km
15:34
15:34
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
843 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
866 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
889 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
927 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
956 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
1010 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1028 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Etawah Jn
1167 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
1242 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
1259 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Hathras Jn
1307 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
1337 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Khurja Jn
1380 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1443 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
1450 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
1457 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
1463 km
04:55
04:50
Destination
5min
-
Destination