Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03578 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03578 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train live running status. 03578 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train runs from Sainthia (SNT) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03578 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03578 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special from Sainthia is 04:10. The arrival time to Andal Jn is . The total distance covered by Sainthia - Andal Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainthia to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special - 03578.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from Sainthia at 04:10
Refresh
Updated 23hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
Source
Mahishadahari
7 km
04:17
04:18
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
10 km
04:21
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
19 km
04:29
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
28 km
04:37
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
31 km
04:42
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
04:49
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
43 km
04:55
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
49 km
05:01
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
53 km
05:06
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
61 km
05:16
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Siduli
63 km
05:21
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
68 km
05:27
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03578 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 running or not?

A. Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 starts from Sainthia at 04:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 now?

A. Check the location of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 train?

A. The last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03578 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at