Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15662 Kyq Rnc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15662 Kyq Rnc Express train live running status. 15662 Kyq Rnc Express train runs from Kamakhya (KYQ) to Ranchi (RNC) on Tue. 15662 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 15662 Kyq Rnc Express from Kamakhya is 12:00. The arrival time to Ranchi is 14:25. The total distance covered by Kyq Rnc Express is 1194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kamakhya to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kyq Rnc Express - 15662.
Tomorrow
28-06-2022
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 12:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
New Bongaigaon
175 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Kokrajhar
203 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
284 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Hasimara
319 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Binnaguri
353 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
New Mal Jn
397 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
445 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
452 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
540 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
597 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
687 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
722 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
759 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
811 km
04:27
04:27
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
5min
Sainthia
839 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Siuri
858 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
912 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
929 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Raniganj
953 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
971 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1029 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1063 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
1079 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Muri
1131 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
1194 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15662 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kyq Rnc Express 15662 running or not?

A. Kyq Rnc Express 15662 starts from Kamakhya at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kyq Rnc Express 15662 now?

A. Check the location of Kyq Rnc Express 15662 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kyq Rnc Express 15662 train?

A. The last stop for Kyq Rnc Express 15662 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 14:25
Guwahati to Ranchi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Guwahati to Ranchi