Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22480Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Lohian Khas Jn at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lohian Khas Jn
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
Source
Sultanpur Lodi
6 km
15:39
15:39
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
3min
Kapurthala
31 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
51 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
108 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Dhuri Jn
170 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Sangrur
186 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
221 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
237 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
249 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
275 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
309 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
366 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
406 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
426 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
437 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Makhu to New Delhi
Makhu to New Delhi Trains Running Status