more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04036Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Yet to start from Pathankot at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Mukerian
43 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
58 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
116 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
168 km
02:50
02:50
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
25min
Malerkotla
214 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
230 km
04:13
04:13
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
7min
Sangrur
246 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
259 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
281 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
297 km
05:53
05:53
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
3min
Narwana Jn
335 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
369 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
426 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
466 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
479 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
486 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
492 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination