Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp train live running status. 04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Fri. 04090 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp from Hisar is 05:15. The arrival time to New Delhi is 09:40. The total distance covered by Ndls Rgd Fest Sp is 180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Rgd Fest Sp - 04090.
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Hisar at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 15hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Satrod
10 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
23 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
42 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
59 km
06:30
06:30
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
15min
Kalanaur Kalan
88 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
109 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
131 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
149 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
161 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
168 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
176 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
180 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04090 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train running or not?

A. Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train starts from Hisar at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Rgd Fest Sp 04090 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 09:40