Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04118 Cnb Pryj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04118 Cnb Pryj Spl train live running status. 04118 Cnb Pryj Spl train runs from Lalitpur Jn (LAR) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04118 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 04118 Cnb Pryj Spl from Lalitpur Jn is 17:50. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 21:25. The total distance covered by Cnb Pryj Spl is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalitpur Jn to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Pryj Spl - 04118.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Lalitpur Jn at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 6hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalitpur Jn
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Birari
15 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Udaipura
31 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Tikamgarh
51 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Mawai
61 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Sarkanpur
75 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Khargapur
87 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Tila
97 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Rampura
105 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Ishanagar
109 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Mcs Chhatarpur
134 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Basari
145 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Dariyaganj
154 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Khajuraho
165 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04118 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train running or not?

A. Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train starts from Lalitpur Jn at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Pryj Spl 04118 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 21:25