Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04124 Pryj Summer Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04124 Pryj Summer Spl train live running status. 04124 Pryj Summer Spl train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Mon, Thu. 04124 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04124 Pryj Summer Spl from H Nizamuddin is 15:50. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 09:00. The total distance covered by Pryj Summer Spl is 795 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Summer Spl - 04124.
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 8hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
188 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
240 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
306 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mau Ranipur
467 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
488 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
520 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
541 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
595 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
627 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
664 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
695 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Dabhaura
717 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
750 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
795 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04124 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train running or not?

A. Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Summer Spl 04124 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 09:00