Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04124Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
3
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
72 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Nigohan
107 km
19:55
19:56
19:56
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
119 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
135 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
149 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Fursatganj
168 km
21:07
21:07
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Jais
178 km
21:19
21:18
21:20
21:19
1min
-
1min
Kasimpur
181 km
21:26
21:25
21:27
21:26
1min
-
1min
Gauriganj
196 km
21:41
21:40
21:42
21:41
1min
-
1min
Amethi
209 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Antu
224 km
22:18
22:17
22:19
22:18
1min
-
1min
Chilbila Jn
241 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
245 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination