more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04186Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yet to start from Barauni Jn at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Dalsingh Sarai
27 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
1
2min
Samastipur Jn
50 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Khudiram B Pusa
64 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Dholi
77 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
2
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
137 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
156 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
162 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
185 km
23:15
23:11
23:17
23:13
4min
-
2min
Chhapra
216 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
277 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Mairwa
298 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
326 km
02:44
02:44
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
346 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
395 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Sahjanwa
413 km
05:17
05:17
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
2min
Khalilabad
429 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Basti
459 km
06:07
06:07
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
3min
Babhnan
490 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
505 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
519 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
547 km
08:02
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
5min
Colonelganj
576 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
609 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
637 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
665 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
719 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
737 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Pokhrayan
795 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
810 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Orai
843 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
957 km
17:55
17:55
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
20min
Datia
982 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1013 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1055 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination