Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04404 Bgp Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04404 Bgp Fest Spl train live running status. 04404 Bgp Fest Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Bhagalpur (BGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04404 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 04404 Bgp Fest Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 18:35. The arrival time to Bhagalpur is 15:00. The total distance covered by Bgp Fest Spl is 1207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Bhagalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgp Fest Spl - 04404.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 3hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
427 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
621 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
774 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
985 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1075 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1109 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
1154 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
1182 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhagalpur
1207 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04404 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bgp Fest Spl 04404 running or not?

A. Bgp Fest Spl 04404 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgp Fest Spl 04404 now?

A. Check the location of Bgp Fest Spl 04404 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgp Fest Spl 04404 train?

A. The last stop for Bgp Fest Spl 04404 train is Bhagalpur(BGP). The train reaches Bhagalpur at 15:00