more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04412Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
6
Source
Aligarh Jn
118 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
196 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
02:37
02:37
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
832 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
868 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
885 km
04:11
04:11
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
916 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
959 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
976 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
986 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
989 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1109 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Jamalpur Jn
1154 km
09:27
09:27
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
10min
Sultanganj
1183 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
1207 km
10:55
10:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination