Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04466Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 04466 train live running status at ixigo. Dli Bsb Fest Spl runs from SHAMLI (SMQL) to Old Delhi (DLI) and covers 25 stations. The scheduled departure time for Dli Bsb Fest Spl PASSENGER from SHAMLI is 06:40 and the arrival time to Old Delhi is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 04466 train is 94 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Shamli at 06:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shamli
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
Source
Gujran Balwa
4 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
7 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
13 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
1
1min
Ailam
19 km
07:07
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
22 km
07:11
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
25 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
29 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
34 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
39 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Barka
41 km
08:02
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
44 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
48 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
55 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
58 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
61 km
08:33
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
64 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
68 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
71 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
75 km
08:54
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Noli
79 km
09:12
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
81 km
09:17
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
83 km
09:22
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
87 km
09:43
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
94 km
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination