Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04484 Dli Dbg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04484 Dli Dbg Spl train live running status. 04484 Dli Dbg Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Fri. 04484 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04484 Dli Dbg Spl from New Delhi is 23:55. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Dli Dbg Spl is 1143 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Dbg Spl - 04484.
Tomorrow
19-08-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
165 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Rampur
192 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
255 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
326 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
490 km
09:00
09:00
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
518 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
607 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
635 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
666 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Basti
696 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Khalilabad
726 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
761 km
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
810 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
831 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
844 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
858 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
880 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
941 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1000 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1054 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Dholi
1079 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1105 km
22:15
22:15
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
25min
Haiaghat
1127 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
1138 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
1143 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04484 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train running or not?

A. Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train starts from New Delhi at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Dbg Spl 04484 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 23:45