Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04486 Anvt Smi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04486 Anvt Smi Spl train live running status. 04486 Anvt Smi Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Fri. 04486 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 04486 Anvt Smi Spl from Old Delhi is 23:00. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 04:00. The total distance covered by Anvt Smi Spl is 1332 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Smi Spl - 04486.
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
161 km
01:43
01:43
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
189 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
252 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
323 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
487 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
515 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
604 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
632 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
663 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Basti
693 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Khalilabad
723 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
758 km
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
807 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
828 km
16:37
16:37
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
841 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
855 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
877 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
937 km
18:40
18:40
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
997 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1050 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1102 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1126 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1153 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
1168 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1209 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1217 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1260 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1275 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1332 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04486 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Smi Spl 04486 running or not?

A. Anvt Smi Spl 04486 starts from Old Delhi at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Smi Spl 04486 now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Smi Spl 04486 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Smi Spl 04486 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Smi Spl 04486 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 04:00