Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04496 Dli Dbg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04496 Dli Dbg Spl train live running status. 04496 Dli Dbg Spl train runs from Palwal (PWL) to Agra Cantt (AGC) on Fri. 04496 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 04496 Dli Dbg Spl from Palwal is 04:39. The arrival time to Agra Cantt is . The total distance covered by Dli Dbg Spl is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palwal to Agra Cantt. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dli Dbg Spl - 04496.
Today
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 46min
Reached Mathura Jn at 06:36
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palwal
-
Source
04:39
04:25
14min
3
Source
Rundhi
9 km
04:33
04:34
On Time
2
-
Sholaka
19 km
04:42
04:43
On Time
2
-
Banchari
23 km
04:47
04:48
On Time
1
-
Hodal
30 km
05:16
04:56
05:16
04:57
19min
2
-
Kosi Kalan
42 km
05:28
05:08
05:33
05:09
24min
1
5min
Chata
52 km
05:43
05:18
05:44
05:19
25min
3
1min
Ajhai
62 km
05:55
05:27
05:55
05:28
27min
1
-
Vrindaban Road
73 km
06:05
05:37
06:18
05:38
40min
3
13min
Bhuteshwar
81 km
06:30
05:46
06:33
05:47
46min
1
3min
Mathura Jn
83 km
06:36
05:54
06:45
05:59
42min
1
9min
Bad
93 km
06:53
06:10
06:53
06:11
43min
2
-
Farah
102 km
06:18
06:19
42min
2
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
104 km
06:23
06:24
40min
1
1min
Kitham
114 km
06:31
06:32
38min
2
1min
Runkuta
123 km
06:40
06:41
37min
1
1min
Bilochpura Agra
132 km
06:49
06:50
36min
2
1min
Raja Ki Mandi
133 km
06:55
06:56
36min
2
1min
Agra Cantt
137 km
07:20
Destination
20min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04496 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train running or not?

A. Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train starts from Palwal at 04:39. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train now?

A. Check the location of Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train?

A. The last stop for Dli Dbg Spl 04496 train is Agra Cantt(AGC). The train reaches Agra Cantt at