Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04513 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04513 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04513 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Daulatpur Chauk (DLPC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04513 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 04513 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) from Nangal Dam is 18:55. The arrival time to Daulatpur Chauk is 20:15. The total distance covered by Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nangal Dam to Daulatpur Chauk. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) - 04513.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Nangal Dam at 18:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Raimehatpur
6 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Una Himachal
16 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Panoh
26 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Churaru Takarla
32 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Amb Andaura
43 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Chintpurni Marg
52 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Daulatpur Chauk
59 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04513 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train running or not?

A. Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train starts from Nangal Dam at 18:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train now?

A. Check the location of Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train?

A. The last stop for Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Chowk Passenger Special (unreserved) 04513 train is Daulatpur Chauk(DLPC). The train reaches Daulatpur Chauk at 20:15