more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04522Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Arrived 1min early
Reached Old Delhi at 12:09
Refresh
Updated 6hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
Source
Barara
24 km
07:00
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
1
4min
Jagadhri Wshop
45 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
50 km
07:28
07:28
07:31
07:30
1min
1
3min
Saharanpur
81 km
08:08
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
3
17min
Deoband
115 km
09:06
09:02
09:10
09:04
6min
-
4min
Muzaffarnagar
139 km
09:28
09:24
09:32
09:29
3min
-
4min
Khatauli
161 km
09:49
09:43
09:51
09:45
6min
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
170 km
10:01
09:53
10:02
09:55
7min
-
1min
Meerut Cant
190 km
10:16
10:11
10:17
10:13
4min
-
1min
Meerut City
194 km
10:23
10:21
10:25
10:23
2min
-
2min
Modinagar
214 km
10:42
10:38
10:43
10:40
3min
-
1min
Ghaziabad
242 km
11:28
11:16
11:30
11:18
12min
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
256 km
11:49
11:39
11:51
11:41
10min
-
2min
Old Delhi
262 km
12:09
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination