more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04559Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
05:40
05:40
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Alleppey
141 km
07:32
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Jn
198 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
4
5min
Thrisur
272 km
11:07
11:07
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
306 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
392 km
13:37
13:37
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
481 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Kasaragod
567 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
614 km
17:25
17:25
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Udupi
676 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
927 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Ratnagiri
1163 km
04:50
04:40
04:55
04:45
10min
-
5min
Panvel
1442 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1505 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Surat
1721 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1850 km
16:55
16:55
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
2378 km
23:56
23:56
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
2836 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
2843 km
06:10
06:10
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
15min
Ambala Cant Jn
3042 km
09:03
09:03
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
7min
Chandigarh
3087 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination