Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04588 Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04588 Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special train live running status. 04588 Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special train runs from Panipat Jn (PNP) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04588 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04588 Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special from Panipat Jn is 10:20. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 13:05. The total distance covered by Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panipat Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special - 04588.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Panipat Jn at 10:20
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
Source
Diwana
8 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
1
1min
Samalkha
17 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
1
1min
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
1
1min
Ganaur
29 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
1min
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
1
1min
Sandal Kalan
36 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
1
1min
Sonipat
45 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
1min
Harana Kalan
50 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
1min
Rathdhana
55 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
1
1min
Narela
62 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
1
1min
Holambi Kalan
67 km
11:38
11:38
11:39
11:39
On Time
1
1min
Khera Kalan
71 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
1
1min
Badli
75 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
1min
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
1min
Subzi Mandi
85 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
2min
Old Delhi
88 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
16
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04588 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train running or not?

A. Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train starts from Panipat Jn at 10:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train now?

A. Check the location of Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train?

A. The last stop for Panipat - Delhi Memu Express Special 04588 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 13:05