more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04649Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Khajauli
12 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Rajanagar
21 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
08:53
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Laheria Sarai
72 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
09:26
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
10:30
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
210 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
270 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
299 km
15:02
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sahatwar
319 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
336 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rasra
369 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
397 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
405 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Muhammadabad
426 km
17:51
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sathiaon
436 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Azamgarh
448 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Mir
474 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khorason Road
483 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
504 km
20:05
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
548 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
602 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
609 km
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
647 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
708 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
737 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
901 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
971 km
04:21
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1034 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1062 km
06:05
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
1091 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1161 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1202 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1220 km
08:53
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1255 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1285 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1336 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1344 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1364 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1389 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
1399 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1407 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1450 km
13:40
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1463 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1485 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1502 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1507 km
14:58
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1543 km
15:37
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1585 km
16:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination