Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Yesterday
08-12-2021
Today
09-12-2021
Tomorrow
10-12-2021
Saturday
11-12-2021
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Guru Harsahai at 15:39
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hanumangarh Jn
-
Source
11:31
11:30
1min
-
Source
Sadulshahr
37 km
11:58
11:57
12:01
11:59
2min
-
3min
Shri Ganganagar
66 km
12:24
12:45
12:56
12:55
6min
-
32min
Abohar
120 km
13:41
13:42
13:46
13:44
2min
-
5min
Chuhriwala Dhan
135 km
14:02
14:01
14:03
14:02
1min
-
1min
Khui Khera
145 km
14:19
14:15
14:20
14:16
4min
-
1min
Fazilka
162 km
14:39
14:32
14:43
14:35
8min
-
4min
Ladhuka
176 km
14:58
14:50
15:00
14:52
8min
-
2min
Jallalabd
195 km
15:18
15:08
15:20
15:10
10min
-
2min
Guru Harsahai
212 km
15:37
15:26
15:39
15:28
11min
-
2min
Firozpur City
247 km
16:01
16:03
3min
-
1min
Firozpur Cant
250 km
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination