more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04674Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 6hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
14:12
14:12
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
7min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Khanna
178 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandigovindgarh
186 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
221 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
241 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
18:10
18:10
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
8min
Yamunanagar Jud
300 km
19:05
19:05
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
15min
Saharanpur
330 km
20:00
20:00
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
15min
Roorkee
365 km
20:47
20:45
20:49
20:47
2min
-
2min
Laksar Jn
383 km
21:08
21:05
21:13
21:10
3min
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
424 km
21:50
22:00
22:00
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Kanth
493 km
23:05
23:02
23:10
23:07
3min
-
5min
Moradabad
523 km
00:12
00:10
00:20
00:20
2min
-
8min
Rampur
550 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
613 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
684 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
848 km
06:10
06:10
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
876 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
966 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
994 km
09:07
09:07
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
2min
Babhnan
1023 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1054 km
09:59
09:59
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1084 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1118 km
12:00
12:00
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
1167 km
13:10
13:06
13:12
13:08
4min
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
1187 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhatpar Rani
1200 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
1215 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
1236 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1297 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1357 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1411 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
1436 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1463 km
21:05
21:05
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
25min
Haiaghat
1485 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Laheria Sarai
1495 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
1500 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Sakri Jn
1520 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Madhubani
1537 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajanagar
1546 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Khajauli
1556 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
1568 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination