more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04724Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yesterday
02-08-2021
Today
03-08-2021
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
Thursday
05-08-2021
Yet to start from Bhiwani at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 12hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
Source
Kharak
21 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
1
2min
Lahli
35 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
2
1min
Rohtak Jn
49 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
1
2min
Sampla
71 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
89 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
108 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
116 km
22:11
22:11
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
119 km
22:35
22:35
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Shahdara
125 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
139 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
245 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
323 km
01:50
01:55
01:55
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
340 km
02:15
02:20
02:20
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
360 km
02:45
02:50
02:50
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Mainpuri Jn
407 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhongaon
421 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
466 km
07:20
07:20
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
25min
Fatehgarh
471 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Kamalganj
480 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Gursahaiganj
503 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
525 km
08:57
08:57
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
3min
Bilhaur
550 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
570 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
603 km
10:45
10:47
10:50
10:52
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
606 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination