more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04727Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
Source
Fateh Singhwala
22 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Sadulshahr
29 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Budhsinghwala
38 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Buglanwali
43 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Hirnawali
53 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Jorkian
58 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
21:55
21:55
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
25min
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Tibi
90 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Ellenabad
109 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Nohar
141 km
23:42
23:42
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
2min
Gogameri
167 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
01:20
01:20
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
25min
Harpalu
258 km
01:57
01:57
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
274 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
295 km
03:12
03:12
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
5min
Satnali
312 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
316 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
322 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
336 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
347 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
349 km
04:17
04:17
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
352 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
361 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
386 km
05:35
05:35
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
32min
Khalilpur
396 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Inchhapuri
403 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Pataudi Road
407 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Jataula Samphka
413 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Patli
419 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Harsaru
427 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Basai Dhankot
433 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Gurgaon
437 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Bijwasan
444 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad Md.pur
447 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Palam
451 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Cantt
454 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Patelnagar
461 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
463 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
464 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
466 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
468 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
470 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Shivaji Bridge
471 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
472 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination