more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05068Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Bhestan at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:52
00:40
00:56
00:43
13min
-
4min
Vapi
156 km
02:46
02:45
02:49
02:47
2min
-
3min
Bhestan
242 km
04:08
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
22min
Nandurbar
401 km
09:32
08:15
09:37
08:20
1hr 17min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
551 km
12:37
11:20
12:42
11:25
1hr 17min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
575 km
13:12
11:55
13:17
12:00
1hr 17min
-
5min
Khandwa
699 km
15:54
14:37
15:57
14:40
1hr 17min
-
3min
Harda
807 km
17:08
15:51
17:10
15:53
1hr 17min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
882 km
18:17
17:00
18:22
17:05
1hr 17min
-
5min
Habibganj
968 km
19:52
18:35
19:57
18:40
1hr 17min
-
5min
Vidisha
1028 km
20:51
19:34
20:53
19:36
1hr 17min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1266 km
01:19
00:02
01:29
00:12
1hr 17min
-
10min
Orai
1380 km
02:42
01:25
02:44
01:27
1hr 17min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1486 km
06:02
04:45
06:12
04:55
1hr 17min
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1558 km
08:27
07:10
08:37
07:20
1hr 17min
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
1587 km
09:51
08:34
09:53
08:36
1hr 17min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1676 km
11:22
10:05
11:42
10:25
1hr 17min
-
20min
Balrampur
1716 km
12:25
11:08
12:27
11:10
1hr 17min
-
2min
JHARKHANDI
1719 km
12:34
11:17
12:36
11:19
1hr 17min
-
2min
Tulsipur
1746 km
13:00
11:43
13:02
11:45
1hr 17min
-
2min
Barhni
1784 km
13:32
12:15
13:37
12:20
1hr 17min
-
5min
Shohratgarh
1806 km
13:57
12:40
13:59
12:42
1hr 17min
-
2min
siddharth nagar
1824 km
14:15
12:58
14:17
13:00
1hr 17min
-
2min
ANAND NAGAR
1856 km
14:57
13:40
15:02
13:45
1hr 17min
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1897 km
16:22
15:05
Destination
1hr 17min
-
Destination