Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05154 Prrb Muv Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05154 Prrb Muv Spl train live running status. 05154 Prrb Muv Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Siwan Jn (SV) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 05154 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 05154 Prrb Muv Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is 19:15. The arrival time to Siwan Jn is 00:15. The total distance covered by Prrb Muv Spl is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Siwan Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prrb Muv Spl - 05154.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 35hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Gorakhpur Cant
3 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Unaula
10 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Pipraich
19 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
Mahuawa Khurd
26 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Bodarwar
30 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Kaptanganj Jn
38 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Mathia Barghat
44 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmiganj
47 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Ramkola
54 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Barharagani
62 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Padrauna
69 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Kath Kuiyan
77 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Chaf Halt
82 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Dudahi
88 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
94 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Tamkuhi Road
100 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Tariasujan
109 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Tinpheria
114 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur
118 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Sipaya
121 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Sasa Musa
126 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Narkatia Bazar
132 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Thawe Jn
137 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Hathua
146 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Amlori Sarsar
157 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Kachari
162 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Siwan Jn
165 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train running or not?

A. Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train now?

A. Check the location of Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train?

A. The last stop for Prrb Muv Spl 05154 train is Siwan Jn(SV). The train reaches Siwan Jn at 00:15