Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05610 गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05610 गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल train live running status. 05610 गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Hadapsar (HDP) on Mon. 05610 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 05610 गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल from Guwahati is . The arrival time to Hadapsar is 18:20. The total distance covered by गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल is 2627 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Hadapsar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल - 05610.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Guwahati at
Refresh
Updated 76hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
48 km
21:50
21:52
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
157 km
00:00
00:02
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
283 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
409 km
03:40
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
496 km
04:55
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
592 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
649 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
716 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
771 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
859 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
880 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
886 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
925 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
994 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1088 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1151 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1232 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1401 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Katni
1499 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1590 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1835 km
04:30
04:30
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
2019 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
2142 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
2326 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
2368 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
2479 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
2560 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Hadapsar
2627 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train running or not?

A. गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train starts from Guwahati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train now?

A. Check the location of गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train?

A. The last stop for गुवाहाटी - डालखोला पैसेंजर स्पेशल 05610 train is Hadapsar(HDP). The train reaches Hadapsar at 18:20