more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05636Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-09-2021
Overall delay: 32min
Crossed Barsoi Jn at 20:54
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
11:02
10:45
17min
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
11:15
11:00
11:18
11:05
13min
-
3min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
12:14
11:45
12:19
11:50
29min
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
13:59
13:55
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
6min
New Alipurduar
263 km
15:29
15:25
15:35
15:30
5min
-
6min
New Cooch Behar
282 km
15:51
16:00
16:06
16:05
1min
-
15min
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
17:53
18:20
18:33
18:30
3min
-
40min
Kishanganj
494 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
552 km
20:52
20:20
20:54
20:22
32min
-
2min
Katihar Jn
591 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
649 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
716 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
770 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Mokameh Jn
791 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
834 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
880 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
997 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1091 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
1109 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Akbarpur
1244 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Faizabad Jn
1305 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1433 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
1505 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
1736 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
1759 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Bayana Jn
1843 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1921 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1984 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
2092 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
2318 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
2359 km
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
2620 km
11:50
11:50
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
15min
Nadiad Jn
2674 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2720 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
2785 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2850 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2966 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
3042 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
3051 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
3105 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
3189 km
22:33
22:33
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
5min
Okha
3218 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination