more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Yesterday
03-08-2021
Today
04-08-2021
Tomorrow
05-08-2021
Friday
06-08-2021
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed Phagwara Jn at 10:19
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
Source
Jandiala
18 km
08:44
08:39
08:46
08:41
5min
-
2min
Beas
42 km
09:08
08:58
09:10
09:00
10min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
09:37
09:34
09:56
09:42
14min
-
19min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
10:04
09:51
10:07
09:53
14min
-
3min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
10:18
10:05
10:19
10:07
12min
-
1min
Phillaur Jn
122 km
10:25
10:39
10:27
13min
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
11:00
11:00
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
10min
Khanna
178 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
221 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Karnal
324 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
358 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
403 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
444 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
447 km
17:20
17:20
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
15min
Khurja Jn
530 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
573 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Hathras Jn
603 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
651 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
668 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
743 km
22:13
22:13
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
882 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
900 km
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
2min
Aishbagh
954 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
962 km
02:39
02:39
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
987 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1076 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1104 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1164 km
06:40
06:40
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1194 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1228 km
08:10
08:10
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
1277 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Mairwa
1325 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
1347 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1408 km
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
10min
Dighwara
1438 km
12:49
12:49
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
2min
Sonpur Jn
1462 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
1467 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1521 km
14:22
14:22
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
5min
Dholi
1546 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
1560 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1573 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1624 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1639 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1679 km
17:59
17:59
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
5min
Mansi Jn
1688 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1730 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1746 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Kursela
1766 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Karagola Road
1782 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1805 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination