more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05910Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Lalgarh Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 10hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
Source
Lunkaransar
75 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
1
2min
Mahajan
115 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
178 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
3
10min
Pili Bangan
202 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
228 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Sangaria
254 km
23:59
23:59
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dabwali
284 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
320 km
01:30
01:30
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
30min
Maur
354 km
02:24
02:24
02:26
02:26
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
373 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
389 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
404 km
03:09
03:09
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
418 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
430 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
456 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
490 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
547 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
587 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
607 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
614 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
617 km
07:10
07:10
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
637 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
663 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
674 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
748 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
778 km
10:55
10:55
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
805 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
869 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
939 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
1002 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
1035 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1103 km
17:45
17:45
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
1132 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1221 km
20:20
20:25
20:25
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
1249 km
20:47
20:54
20:49
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Basti
1309 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
1339 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1373 km
23:30
23:30
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
15min
Deoria Sadar
1422 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
1443 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
1491 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1553 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1612 km
05:23
05:23
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1666 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1718 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1741 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1769 km
08:45
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1784 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1824 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1833 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
1875 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1891 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1950 km
13:20
13:20
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
15min
Azamnagar Road
1994 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
2007 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
2036 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
2065 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Aluabari Road
2095 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
2152 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
10min
Jalpaiguri Road
2186 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Dhupguri
2217 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
2278 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2296 km
21:07
21:07
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
2403 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Barpeta Road
2447 km
00:02
00:02
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
2512 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Kamakhya
2553 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
2560 km
02:55
02:55
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
15min
Jagi Road
2616 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
2650 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
2695 km
05:49
05:49
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
2740 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Diphu
2772 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Sarupathar
2846 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Furkating Jn
2880 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
2918 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Simaluguri Jn
2972 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
3006 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
New Tinsukia Jn
3074 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Dibrugarh
3116 km
15:40
15:35
Destination
5min
-
Destination