Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
5
Source
Agra Cantt
187 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
5min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
695 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
787 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Betul
894 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1085 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Balharshah
1293 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1743 km
08:40
08:40
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Chennai Egmore
2179 km
15:50
15:50
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
25min
Tambaram
2203 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
2234 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
2337 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
2392 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2516 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
2610 km
22:32
22:32
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
2672 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Virudunagar Jn
2716 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Satur
2742 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
2829 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Nagercoil Jn
2903 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Kanyakumari
2918 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination