Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06095Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:16
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
14:16
14:15
1min
-
Source
Tiruvallur
41 km
15:12
14:53
15:14
14:55
19min
2
2min
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
15:42
15:23
15:44
15:25
19min
-
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
16:02
15:43
16:04
15:45
19min
-
2min
Ekambarakuppam
99 km
16:22
16:03
16:24
16:05
19min
-
2min
Puttur
113 km
16:37
16:18
16:39
16:20
19min
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
17:24
17:05
17:29
17:10
19min
-
5min
Tirupati
146 km
18:04
17:45
Destination
19min
-
Destination