Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06267 Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06267 Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 06267 Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Arsikere Jn (ASK) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06267 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 06267 Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) from Arsikere Jn is 17:30. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) is 167 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Arsikere Jn to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) - 06267.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Arsikere Jn at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arsikere Jn
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Habanghata
11 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Bageshapura
25 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
46 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Mavinkere
67 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Hole Narsipur
78 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Annechakanahali
85 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Sravanur
91 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Mandagere
98 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Birahalli
106 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Akkihebbaiu
110 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Hosa Agrahara
117 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Arjunahalli
122 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Hampapura
128 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajnagar
133 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Dornahalli
138 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Sagarkatte
143 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Kallur Yedahli
147 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajasgra
154 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Belagula
157 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
167 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06267 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train running or not?

A. Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train starts from Arsikere Jn at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train now?

A. Check the location of Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train?

A. The last stop for Arsikere - Mysuru Express Special (unreserved) 06267 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 21:15