Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06274 Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06274 Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 06274 Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Arsikere Jn (ASK) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06274 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 06274 Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) from Arsikere Jn is 04:40. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is . The total distance covered by Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Arsikere Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) - 06274.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed GOLHALLI at 08:26
Refresh
Updated 10hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arsikere Jn
-
Source
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
Source
ADIHALLI
8 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
1min
Honnavalli Rd
13 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
3
1min
SREE SARADANAGAR HALT
23 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
1min
Tiptur
25 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
1
2min
BANASANKARAI HA
30 km
05:13
05:13
05:14
05:14
On Time
1
1min
KARDI
36 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
1
1min
ARALAGUPPE
41 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
2
1min
Banasandra
46 km
05:33
05:32
05:34
05:33
1min
2
1min
Ammasandra
52 km
05:42
05:40
05:43
05:41
2min
2
1min
Sampige Road
58 km
06:02
05:59
06:03
06:00
3min
2
1min
NITTUR
69 km
06:23
06:19
06:24
06:20
4min
1
1min
Gubbi
78 km
06:44
06:39
06:45
06:40
5min
2
1min
MALLASANDRA
86 km
06:57
06:51
06:58
06:52
6min
1
1min
Heggere H
90 km
07:05
06:58
07:06
06:59
7min
1
1min
Tumakuru
96 km
07:26
07:18
07:28
07:20
8min
2
2min
KYATSANDRA
101 km
07:34
07:25
07:35
07:26
9min
2
1min
HIREHALI
107 km
07:45
07:35
07:46
07:36
10min
3
1min
DOBBSPET
116 km
07:51
07:40
07:52
07:41
11min
2
1min
NIDVANDA
119 km
08:00
07:48
08:01
07:49
12min
3
1min
MUDDALINGAHALLI
121 km
08:05
07:52
08:06
07:53
13min
2
1min
Dodbele
128 km
08:14
08:00
08:15
08:01
14min
2
1min
BHAIRANAYAKANAH
133 km
08:20
08:05
08:21
08:06
15min
2
1min
GOLHALLI
139 km
08:22
08:10
08:26
08:11
15min
2
1min
SOLDEVANAHALLI
149 km
08:17
08:18
15min
1
1min
CHIK BANAVAR
152 km
08:24
08:25
15min
4
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
160 km
08:50
08:52
42min
2
2min
Malleswaram
163 km
08:56
08:57
1hr 6min
2
1min
KSR Bengaluru
165 km
09:20
Destination
2hr 9min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06274 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train running or not?

A. Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train starts from Arsikere Jn at 04:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train now?

A. Check the location of Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train?

A. The last stop for Arsikere - Ksr Bengaluru Special Passenger (unreserved) 06274 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at